Historique

EDITION 2017 : 4.5.6 aout
LP (LAURA PERGOLIZZI), MATMATAH, FAKEAR, VIANNEY, CHINESE MAN, MAT BASTARD, GIEDRE, FLAVIA COELHO, CABADZI, LAS AVES, GOCOO, DANAKIL, BALKAN BEAT BOX, DEWOLFF, LISA LEBLANC, TOTORRO, GABLE, THE MOORINGS, KUMBIA BORUKA, THE MAHONES, RED MONEY, PIXVAE, NAZCA, LEOPOLDINE HH, BE4T SLICER, BLINDNESS

 

EDITION 2016 : 5.6.7 aout
LOUISE ATTAQUE, TRYO, CARAVAN PALACE GORAN BREGOVIC, JULIAN MARLEY, THE SHOES, MASS HYSTERIA, ZOUFRIS MARACAS, BIGA RANX, MIOSSEC, KIRIL DJAIKOVSKI, DELIRIUM PSYCHEDELIC ORCHESTRA, THE DIZZY BRAINS, THE WANTON BISHOPS, LA GALLERA SOCIAL CLUB, DIZRAELLI & DONWLOW, DOOLIN, I GRAZIANO et F FORNI, GRIEF JOY, LUCILLE CREW, KUENTA I TAMBU, 3 SOMESSISTERS, INUIT, TINA MWENI & NAMASTE, YUNA PROJECT, ELEMENT 4

 

EDITION 2015 : 7.8.9 aout
IZIA, SHANTEL & BUCOVINA CLUB ORCHESTRA, NAÂMAN, FAUVE, EZ3KIEL,KADEBOSTANY, JOHN BUTLER TRIO, LES WAMPAS, COLLECTIF 13, LITTLE BIG, SOVIET SUPREM, CANAILLES, PUNGLE LIONS, EVRST, IN THE CANOPY, DANCEFLOOR DISASTER, EYO NLE, ELECTRIK GEM, MADEMOISELLE K, SALUT C’EST COOL, LAST TRAIN, THE SUMMER REBELLION, MANSOUR & SUNUGAAL, POLAROID, DAKHABRAKHA, DES FOURMIS DANS LES MAINS, NAHOTCHAN, ABDUL & THE GANG, TRACK TOUR, CIE SABORDAGE.

 

EDITION 2014 : 8.9.10 aout
DUB INC, CHINESE MAN, SKIP&DIE, SIDILARSEN, LYRE LE TEMPS, LE VASCO, KLINK CLOCK, NEFERTITI IN THE KITCHEN, ASK, SKIP THE USE, CATS ON TREES, DELUXE, MELISSMELL, THE DUKES, SKYLAB, BOTTLE NEXT, HILL VALLEY, OF IVORY AND HORN, TOYBLOID, TIKEN JAH FAKOLY, AIRNADETTE, AYO, CARBON AIRWAYS, DUBIOZA KOLEKTIV, PETHROL , WALL OF DEATH, LE PRINCE MIIAOU, OLI & SAM

 

EDITION 2013 : 9.10.11 aout
ARCHIVE, BIRDY NAM NAM, J. HIGELIN, SKA-P, LA RUE KETANOU , LE BAL DES ENRAGES, BOULEVARD DES AIRS, SEXY SUSHI, MANIACX, RUFUS BELLEFLEUR, BOMBAY SHOW PIG, DIRTY HONKERS, ORFAZ, FISHTANK ENSEMBLE, OY, HYPHEN HYPHE, EROTIC MARKET, CABADZI, SCHOOL IS COOL, BIRTH OF JOY, GSS & MR HARIS PILTON, TELDEM COM’UNITY, VYRYL, CAPTURE, YA-OURT, ANALOGUE…

 

EDITION 2012 : 2.3.4.5 aout
ZEBDA,GROUNDATION, ALBOROSIE, CARMEN MARIA VEGA, BEAT ASSAILLANT, BROUSSAI, ORELSAN, HF THIEFAINE, THE BLACK SEEDS, MILANGA, NNEKA, SHAKAPONK, LE PEUPLE DE L HERBE, LE PIED DE LA POMPE, LA FANFARE EN PETARD, LA VILLA GINETTE, ANDREAS ET NICOLAS, ENOSENSE, MILA MIRANA, THE EXCITEMENTS, TOURNEE GENERALE, SLOW JOE, THE AERIAL, LES ENCLUMES, LE CIRQUE ROUAGES, ORTIE-TOTEM

 

EDITION 2011 : 5.6.7 aout
KATERINE, GOGOL BORDELLO, LA PHAZE, THE INSPECTOR CLUZO, HK&LES SALTIMBANKS, JAHCOOZI, 65 MINESSTREET, CATMOYSE, APOCALYPTICA, TETESRAIDES, CHINESEMAN, KATZENJAMMER, MADJO, FLOX, TOURNELUNE, ELEAZAR, CALI, DUBINC, STAFF BENDA BILILI, BOMBA ESTERO, N RELAX, PROWPUSKOVIC

 

EDITION 2010 : 6.7.8 aout
SALIF KEITA, TOOTS & THE MAYTALS, GOJIRA, VISMETS, MOLECULE, ART DISTRICT, ULTRA VOMIT , YULES,OLIVIA RUIZ, RAOUL PETITE, DANAKIL, PILÖT, FLORENT VINTRINGNER, NUTMEG, FILIAMOTSA, PULPALICIOUS, LA RUE KETANOU, CARAVANE PALACE, GROUNDATION, HIGH TONE , BATIGNOLLES, MYSTER MÖBIUS,GREEN VAUGHAN

 

EDITION 2009 : 7.8.9 aout
ASIAN DUB FOUNDATION, BUENA VISTA SOCIAL CLUB, SHAKAPONK, FUMUJ, MANIACX, THE BEWITCHED HANDS ON THE TOP OF YOUR HEADS, RAJ, CHAPELIER FOU, IRAEVERCIBLE, BUBBLE BEATZ, PUPPETMASTAZ, LES WAMPAS, ANAIS, BABYLON CIRCUS, THE INSPECTOR CLUZO, DALLAS KINCAID, BEN BOP, LYRE LE TEMPS, SLIDE OF VENUS, YVES JAMAIT, HIGH TONE, LES FATALS PICARDS, THE SKATALITES, THE CRAFTMEN CLUB, NO MAD?, LISA PORTELLI LES GARCONS TROTTOIRS.

 

EDITION 2008: 8.9.10 aout
DIDIER SUPER, PIGALLE, TIKEN JAH FAKOLY, JAVA, HOCUS POCUS, MACEO PARKER, TETES RAIDES, EMIR KUSTURICA, RICHARD GOTAINER, BEAT ASSAILANT, KALY LIVE DUB, KIEMSA, DJ MISSIL, TOUMLAST, JMPZ, KGB, L EPICECRIE, PROWPUSKOVIC, ALB, CNX CREW, STENO P, ZEDEK AFRICA, ELECTRIC BAZAR Cie…

 

EDITION 2007 : 10.11.12 aout
LA RUDA, GNAWA DIFFUSION, NADJ, LES OGRES DE BARBACK, EIFFEL, SANSEVERINO, SERGENT GARCIA, AARON, ARNO, NOSFELL, ORANGE BLOSSOM, PERCUBABA, DANIEL FERNANDEZ, KEUR DE SABLE, DE LO, POLAR SUN, MANIPULATORS, LES ZOREILLES, LA FAMILIA BAOLESCU, LABO, SOMADAYA …

 

EDITION 2006 : 11.12.13 aout
HURLEMENT D’LEO, LO’JO, H.F THIEFAINE, DUB INC, MON COTE PUNK, 17 HIPPIES, DIONYSOS, BEAUTES VULGAIRES, EMILY LOIZEAU, JIM MURPLE, WAMPAS, TAMBOUR DU BRONX, LES SALES TIMBANQUES, SANTA MACAIRO, ELEAZAR, SHAKA PONK, CASA BANDITOS, KWAL, BRIN D’ZINC, X MAKKENA, TOBROGOI, LUTIN BLEU & W5, UNITONE. …

 

EDITION 2005 : 12.13.14 aout
ILTIKA, GORDON’S, LAETITIA SHERRIF, SVINKELS, MOUS ET HAKIM, TIKEN JAH FAKOLY, ZENZILE, M.A.S.S, MONSIEUR Z, PATRIOTIC SUNDAYS, L’OEIL DANS LE RETRO, OVERHEAD, FEMI KUTI, MATMATAH, FISHBONE, SHEER K, THE ROCKERS, RYZM, LES PETITES BOURETTES, DYSFUNKTION, NOMADES & SKAETERA, BERNARD LAVILLIERS, JMPZ, GOMM

 

EDITION 2004 : 6.7.8 aout
ELEAZAR, Frédéric FROMET, NAINPORTEQUOI, NO BLUFF SOUND, ASTON VILLA, GORAN BREGOVIC, K2R RIDDIM, SHRINK ORCHESTRA, FIREMOUTH, MELL, PUSTULE L’ARDECHOIS, TWO TONE CLUB, MEÏ TEÏ SHÔ, LES WAMPAS, BABYLON CIRCUS, MACZ DE CARPATE, SKARABOSS, MANGO GADZY, HAWAÏ SAMURAÏ, SMALL FRY, AS DRAGON, BENABAR, JAVA, PUJA DUB OPERATORS

 

EDITION 2003 : 14.15.16 aout
ZARAGRAF, RIPLEY, ROMEO JAM, MARDI GRAS BB, TRYO, EZ3KIEL, LA PHAZE, DJAMANA,LES ACROBATES, PROHOM, LO JO TRIBAN, SILMARILS, MAXIMUM KOUETTE, SUB SONIC, L DOPA, JACK THE RIPPER, THIERRY TITI ROBIN, MES SOULIERS SONT ROUGES, YURI BUENAVENTURA, NO JAZZ, AIWA, CARMEN CRU, LE MECANOPHONE.

 

EDITION 2002 : 15.16.17 aout
NTTF , Mamani KEITA & Marc MINELLI, TIKEN JAH FAKOLY, SPOOK & The Guay, LUTIN BLEU, H. F. THIEFAINE, MEÏ TEÏ SHÔ, PEP’S, SLONOVSKI BAL, MASS HYSTERIA, P18, LES VOLEURS DE NOTES, LES SEVERES, ZAOULI PERCUSSION ,THS, ‘S’, BACKSTAB, D. F. CARAVANA, AGUAS, LA CROQUE MITAINE.

 

EDITION 2001 : 3.4.5 aout
LA RUE KETANOU, K2R, MACACO , SPORTO KANTES, NATALIA M KING, ARNO, MASSILIA SOUND SYSTEM, FREEDOM FOR KING KONG, TETE, MARCEL ET SON ORCHESTRE, MUKTA ENTRE 2 ET 3, TOURNELUNE, PROHOM, DIVIZION Z , WAB, PLUTO.

 

EDITION 2000 : 11.12.13 aout
CEUX QUI MARCHENT DEBOUT, DOLLY, KOHANN, RAGEOUS GRATOONS, FLOR DEL FANGO, LES WAILERS, LUTIN BLEU, SHAGGY DOG STORY, WASIS DIOP, TAMBOURS DU BRONX, BAAGOO, DEIMOS, MAESTRIA.

 

EDITION 1999 : 6.7.8 aout
JOHN DOE, RED CARDELL, KANJAR’OC, LES ALPINISTES , TOURE KUNDA, LA FAMILIA, EZEKIEL, FAUBOURG DE BOIGNARD, LES JAMBONS , EKOVA.

 

EDITION 1998 : 8.9 aout
TRYO, FUN DADA, JOUR DE FETE , SXCUSE, SHAÏ NO SHAÏ, GUITAR EXTRAVAGANZA, OBATALA, LES TRIPHASES, MIGUEL M BB BAND.

 

EDITION 1997 : 9 aout
EPSILON, MADOU DJEMBE, GROOVE LA PORTE, PUNISHMAN PARK.